Prefab glasvezelkabels

4 producten

Tonen als Foto-tabel Lijst
  1. Prefab, Datwyler, OM3, 6v, U-DQ(ZN)BH, FR/LSOH, Dca, LC/PC met beschermslang, 140m
    Prefab, Datwyler, OM3, 6v, U-DQ(ZN)BH, FR/LSOH, Dca, LC/PC met beschermslang, 140m
    Art.nr: 190112415018-140m
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  1.123,13
    Uw prijs €  1.123,13
  2. Prefab, Datwyler, OS2, 6v, U-DQ(ZN)BH, FR/LSOH, Dca, LC/PC met beschermslang, 10m
    Prefab, Datwyler, OS2, 6v, U-DQ(ZN)BH, FR/LSOH, Dca, LC/PC met beschermslang, 10m
    Art.nr: 190205415014-10m
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  689,47
    Uw prijs €  689,47
  3. Prefab, Datwyler, OS2, 6v, U-DQ(ZN)BH, FR/LSOH, Dca, LC/PC met beschermslang, 25m
    Prefab, Datwyler, OS2, 6v, U-DQ(ZN)BH, FR/LSOH, Dca, LC/PC met beschermslang, 25m
    Art.nr: 190205415014-25m
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  720,44
    Uw prijs €  720,44
  4. Prefab, Datwyler, OS2, 6v, U-DQ(ZN)BH, FR/LSOH, Dca, LC/PC met beschermslang, 45m
    Prefab, Datwyler, OS2, 6v, U-DQ(ZN)BH, FR/LSOH, Dca, LC/PC met beschermslang, 45m
    Art.nr: 190205415014-45m
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  761,75
    Uw prijs €  761,75

4 producten

Tonen als Foto-tabel Lijst