Actieve componenten

Producten 25 tot 36 van 47

Tonen als Foto-tabel Lijst
Pagina
  1. DIN-rail Netvoeding, 24V, 10A, 240W, NDR-240-24, behuizing metaal
    DIN-rail Netvoeding, 24V, 10A, 240W, NDR-240-24, behuizing metaal
    Art.nr: 05067024V240W
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  110,03
    Uw prijs €  110,03
  2. DIN-rail Netvoeding, 24V, 3.2A, 75W, NDR-75-24, behuizing metaal
    DIN-rail Netvoeding, 24V, 3.2A, 75W, NDR-75-24, behuizing metaal
    Art.nr: 05067024V75W
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  51,73
    Uw prijs €  51,73
  3. DIN-rail Netvoeding, 48V, 2.5A, 120W, NDR-120-48, behuizing metaal
    DIN-rail Netvoeding, 48V, 2.5A, 120W, NDR-120-48, behuizing metaal
    Art.nr: 05067048V120W
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  66,38
    Uw prijs €  66,38
  4. DIN-rail Netvoeding, 48V, 5A, 240W, NDR-240-48, behuizing metaal
    DIN-rail Netvoeding, 48V, 5A, 240W, NDR-240-48, behuizing metaal
    Art.nr: 05067048V240W
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  122,05
    Uw prijs €  122,05
  5. DIN-rail Netvoeding, 48V, 10A, 480W, NDR-480-48, behuizing metaal
    DIN-rail Netvoeding, 48V, 10A, 480W, NDR-480-48, behuizing metaal
    Art.nr: 05067048V480W
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  238,28
    Uw prijs €  238,28
  6. DIN-rail Netvoeding, 48V, 1.6A, 75W, NDR-75-48, behuizing metaal
    DIN-rail Netvoeding, 48V, 1.6A, 75W, NDR-75-48, behuizing metaal
    Art.nr: 05067048V75W
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  52,90
    Uw prijs €  52,90
  7. Allied Telesis, AT-SFPX/2 module, 100Mbps, 2km, 1310nm
    Allied Telesis, AT-SFPX/2 module, 100Mbps, 2km, 1310nm
    Art.nr: 115011
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  22,50
    Uw prijs €  22,50
  8. Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 10dB
    Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 10dB
    Art.nr: 1514001-LCSM10
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  34,75
    Uw prijs €  34,75
  9. Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 15dB
    Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 15dB
    Art.nr: 1514001-LCSM15
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  34,75
    Uw prijs €  34,75
  10. Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 2dB
    Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 2dB
    Art.nr: 1514001-LCSM2
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  34,75
    Uw prijs €  34,75
  11. Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 3dB
    Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 3dB
    Art.nr: 1514001-LCSM3
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  34,75
    Uw prijs €  34,75
  12. Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 5dB
    Fiber Attenuator M/F, LC/PC Single-mode, 5dB
    Art.nr: 1514001-LCSM5
    Vanaf
    Bruto €  34,75
    Uw prijs €  34,75

Producten 25 tot 36 van 47

Tonen als Foto-tabel Lijst
Pagina